Filter By

Wavelength

Distance

Compatibility

DWDM XFP

DWDM XFP

There are 58 products.

Showing 1-12 of 58 item(s)

Active filters

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1563.86 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD17040100D - XFDxx040100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Juniper Brocade Generic ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€276.70 Price
XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1555.75 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD27040100D - XFDxx040100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Juniper Brocade Generic ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€276.70 Price
XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1531.90 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD57040100D - XFDxx040100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Juniper Brocade Generic ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€286.00 Price
XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1532.68 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD56080100D - XFDxx080100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 80km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade Generic Adva - XFP/11GU/DV/SM/LC#DC1 Ciena ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei - XFP-10GE-DWDM 80km Huawei MRV Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€368.80 Price
XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1532.68 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD56040100D - XFDxx040100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Juniper Brocade Generic ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€286.00 Price
XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1533.47 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD55080100D - XFDxx080100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 80km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade Generic Adva - XFP/11GU/DV/SM/LC#D05 Ciena ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei - XFP-10GE-DWDM 80km Huawei MRV Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€368.80 Price
XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1533.47 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD55040100D - XFDxx040100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Cisco Juniper Brocade Generic ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€286.00 Price
XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1534.25 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD54080100D - XFDxx080100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 80km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade Generic Adva - XFP/11GU/DV/SM/LC#D06 Ciena ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei - XFP-10GE-DWDM 80km Huawei MRV Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€368.80 Price
XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1534.25 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD54040100D - XFDxx040100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Juniper Brocade Generic ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€286.00 Price
XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1535.04 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD53080100D - XFDxx080100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 80km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade Generic Adva - XFP/11GU/DV/SM/LC#D07 Ciena ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei - XFP-10GE-DWDM 80km Huawei MRV Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€368.80 Price
XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1535.04 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD53040100D - XFDxx040100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Cisco Juniper Brocade Generic ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€286.00 Price
XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

XFP / 80 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1535.82 nm

XFP - 10GBASE-DWDM XFD52080100D - XFDxx080100D is a high performance XFP transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 80km. The transmitter is a DWDM EML, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade Generic Adva - XFP/11GU/DV/SM/LC#D08 Ciena ECI Ericsson Redback Extreme Huawei - XFP-10GE-DWDM 80km Huawei MRV Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight - XFP DWDM ITU ch. XX RAD
€368.80 Price