Filter By

Wavelength

Distance

Temperature

Compatibility

CWDM SFP+

CWDM SFP+

There are 151 products.

Showing 1-12 of 151 item(s)

Active filters

SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE /...
  • New

SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / -20-85 C / 1270 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC27B10101D - SPCxxB1010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10x Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The power budget is 10dB End Of Life (EOL). The transmitter is a CWDM DFB laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade - 8G FC LWL Brocade HP - H3C Dell Generic Adva Networks Allied Telesis Calix Coriant/NSN D-Link ECI Enterasys IBM - Blade Networks JDSU Mellanox MRV Myricom Netgear Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight Palo Alto Networks Pica8 - SFP+ LR ZTE
€129.30 Price
SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC61B1010GD - SPCxxB1010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10x Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The power budget is 10dB End Of Life (EOL). The transmitter is a CWDM DFB laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

HP - Procurve
€166.20 Price
SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE /...
  • New

SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / -20-85 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC61B10101D - SPCxxB1010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10x Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The power budget is 10dB End Of Life (EOL). The transmitter is a CWDM DFB laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade - 8G FC LWL Brocade HP - H3C Dell Generic Adva Networks Allied Telesis Calix Coriant/NSN D-Link ECI Enterasys Huawei - SFP+ CWDM 10db 1610nm IBM - Blade Networks JDSU Mellanox MRV Myricom Netgear Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight Palo Alto Networks Pica8 - SFP+ LR ZTE
€295.10 Price
SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC61B10100D - SPCxxB1010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10x Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The power budget is 10dB End Of Life (EOL). The transmitter is a CWDM DFB laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade - 8G FC LWL Brocade HP - H3C Dell Generic Adva Networks Allied Telesis Avaya - Nortel Calix Coriant/NSN D-Link ECI Enterasys Ericsson Huawei - SFP+ CWDM 10db 1610nm IBM - Blade Networks Intel JDSU Mellanox MRV Myricom Netgear Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight Palo Alto Networks Pica8 - SFP+ LR Skylane Optics Transmode - Infinera ZTE
€157.00 Price
SFP+ / 70 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 70 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC6107010AD - SPCxx07010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to10x Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 70km. The transmitter is a CWDM EML laser, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Arista Networks
€368.80 Price
SFP+ / 70 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 70 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC61070100D - SPCxx07010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to10x Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 70km. The transmitter is a CWDM EML laser, the receiver is an APD (Avalanche Photodiode) receiver. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

Cisco Juniper Brocade - 8G FC LWL Brocade HP - H3C Dell Generic Avaya - Nortel Ciena Coriant/NSN D-Link ECI Ericsson Huawei - SFP+ CWDM 10db 1610nm Intel MRV Nokia - Alcatel Skylane Optics ZTE
€368.80 Price
SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC6104010GD - SPCxx04010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10× Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a CWDM EML laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

HP - Procurve
€543.80 Price
SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC6104010AD - SPCxx04010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10× Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a CWDM EML laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Arista Networks
€276.70 Price
SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE /...
  • New

SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / -40-85 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC61040102D - SPCxx04010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10× Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a CWDM EML laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Cisco Juniper Brocade - 8G FC LWL Brocade HP - H3C Dell Generic Coriant/NSN D-Link ECI Huawei - SFP+ CWDM 10db 1610nm MRV Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight
€304.30 Price
SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE /...
  • New

SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / -20-85 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC61040101D - SPCxx04010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10× Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a CWDM EML laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Cisco Juniper Brocade - 8G FC LWL Brocade HP - H3C Dell Generic Coriant/NSN D-Link ECI Huawei - SFP+ CWDM 10db 1610nm Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight
€737.10 Price
SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 40 km / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1610 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC61040100D - SPCxx04010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10× Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The maximum reach is 40km. The transmitter is a CWDM EML laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable using LC connector with DDM functionality. Always contact Skylane Optics commercial agents for compatibility with different equipment platforms.

Cisco Juniper Brocade - 8G FC LWL Brocade HP - H3C Dell Generic Avaya - Nortel Ciena Coriant/NSN D-Link ECI Fortinet Huawei - SFP+ CWDM 10db 1610nm Intel MRV Nokia - Alcatel PacketLight Skylane Optics ZTE
€276.70 Price
SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / 0-70...
  • New

SFP+ / 10 dB / 10GBE / 0-70 C / 1590 nm

SFP+ - 10GBASE-CWDM SPC59B1010GD - SPCxxB1010xx is a high performance transceiver module for up to 10x Gigabit Ethernet data links over a single mode fibre pair. The power budget is 10dB End Of Life (EOL). The transmitter is a CWDM DFB laser, the receiver is a PIN photodiode. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable.

HP - Procurve
€166.20 Price